Caminhada Dezembro – Hortensias – Lista de Inscritos

Atualizado em 17/11/2017

Inscritos
Achiles Ferreira Bueno
Adalia Paula Ribeiro Borgo
Adriana Villar
Airta Milani Lima – confirmado
Alana Karine Becher – confirmado
Albertina Giovanella – confirmado
Alice Marques Dias Cezar da Costa – confirmado
Ana Maria Araújo Barbosa
Andreia Moreira Oliveira
Angelica Bordignon
Antonio Carlos de Paula Ribas – confirmado
Arthur Begley – confirmado
Bruno Henrique Gama Monteiro Cavassin
Carla Oliveira Serra Zanetti – confirmado
Carolina Castello Branco Gomes
Célia Regina Garcia – confirmado
Clarice Alexandra Kulnig de Bragança
Clarice Kiyoko Deguchi da Silva – confirmado
Cristiane Gama Monteiro Cavassin
Danuta A. Garcia – confirmado
Donald Mitchell Lindsay
Edison Luiz Gonçalves – confirmado
Egydio Cavassin Junior
Elaine Cristina Tinoco dos Santos
Eliana Chafic Said Pimentel
Elisabeth Holub – confirmado
Eliza Etsuko Hirooka – confirmado
Heidi Mara dos Santos
Heloise Danielle Bordes – confirmado
Inês Neumann – confirmado
Isabela Bittencourt Munhoz da Rocha – confirmado
Ivani Kuntyj Rawlyk
Jane Maria Almeida Moreira – confirmado
Joana D’Arc Cavassin
José Ferreira Souza – confirmado
José Rudnei Maranha
Jozélia Duarte B. de Paula Ribas – confirmado
Jurandyr Reis Junior – confirmado
Leonardo Stroiek – confirmado
Ligia Elena Santos
Luiz Antonio Pereira – confirmado
Luiz Mario Andretta – confirmado
Márcia A Sant´Ana Puppi
Marcia do Rocio Frason
Marhuska Santos Polli – confirmado
Maria Emilia Moraes Pereira – confirmado
Maria Joana Casagrande
Maria Lucilia M. S. Maranha
Maria Natalina Nogueira de Magalhães Santarosa – confirmado
Maria Salete Peixoto dos Santos – confirmado
Maria Sueli de Oliveira
Marina Buzetti
Mário Pires Ramos
Maristela Gomes Gonçalves
Melanie Bordigno
Milton Pires Ramos – confirmado
Mônica de Fatima Stival
Monica Liliane Klapper
Nilza de Oliveira Telles Martins – confirmado
Nutty Ramos – confirmado
Pedro Ernesto Prendin – confirmado
Rita de Cássia Machado de Souza
Rodrigo Matos Teixeira de Freitas – confirmado
Sandra Regina P. Dombeck
Sandramara Aparecida Grassi – confirmado
Sérgio Telles Martins – confirmado
Silmar Silvio Kuntze – confirmado
Simone Regina da Silva – confirmado
Suely Aparecida de Araujo
Telma Canato
Valério Rogério Dombeck
Winston Ramalho – confirmado

Lista de espera
Paulo Gilberto Eslabão Hackbart
Telma Guiomar de Marques Dammski Eslabão Hackbart
Rosemarie Gomes
Maria Madalena Ribeiro
Auristela Duarte de Lima Moser
Leres Salete Teixeira
Jose Adilson Teixeira
Silvana Goncaçves
Valeria Sperandio Roxo
Maria Lenita de Rosso
Waldir da Silva
Carlos Henrique Tiemechi
Telma Yara Janesko Tiemechi
Gelsi Luiza Rech
Adriani Rech
Andrey Wistuba
Eduardo Rech Antunes
Marcia Celia Rech
Vivian de Fátima Daldin
Kelly Secchi Martinelli
Claudio Silva dos Santos